Resultat Eskilstuna 12 september 2026, diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2tiddiff
Bo Johansson13668,2268,2268,220,00
Thomas Nilsson18657,6357,4457,440,19
Christer Johansson12954,3854,6354,380,25
Robert Andersson17759,8159,5359,530,28
Benny Olsson27959,4159,0959,090,32
Torbjörn Eriksson20757,3157,6857,310,37
Linus Penttinen7960,1960,6460,190,45
Mats Andersson29756,7257,2556,720,53
Timo Pentinen19163,1263,7263,120,60
Rolf Imerslund2966,4167,2566,410,84
Ingemar Svensson23667,7868,6567,780,87
Tomas Soldin7174,9774,0374,030,94
Mika Helin7661,8562,9461,851,09
Bjørn Anders Johansen2559,8161,1959,811,38
Leif Nilsson28068,9167,5067,501,41
Patrik Nystedt29666,2867,9666,281,68
Alf Svensson5362,9065,5962,902,69
Magnus Jonsson275––0,000,00