Resultat Eskilstuna 12 september 2026, tid

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2tiddiff
Christer Johansson12954,3854,6354,380,25
Mats Andersson29756,7257,2556,720,53
Torbjörn Eriksson20757,3157,6857,310,37
Thomas Nilsson18657,6357,4457,440,19
Benny Olsson27959,4159,0959,090,32
Robert Andersson17759,8159,5359,530,28
Bjørn Anders Johansen2559,8161,1959,811,38
Linus Penttinen7960,1960,6460,190,45
Mika Helin7661,8562,9461,851,09
Alf Svensson5362,9065,5962,902,69
Timo Pentinen19163,1263,7263,120,60
Patrik Nystedt29666,2867,9666,281,68
Rolf Imerslund2966,4167,2566,410,84
Leif Nilsson28068,9167,5067,501,41
Ingemar Svensson23667,7868,6567,780,87
Bo Johansson13668,2268,2268,220,00
Tomas Soldin7174,9774,0374,030,94
Magnus Jonsson275––0,000,00