Resultat Eskilstuna 27 augusti 2022, diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2tiddiff
Rolf Fridh4756,456,456,40,0
Robert Andersson17759,859,959,80,1
Ingemar Eriksson23666,266,166,10,1
Leif Nilsson28062,862,662,60,2
Mats Andersson29757,057,357,00,3
Thomas Nilsson18657,658,057,60,4
BG Cederholm25063,863,063,00,8
Alf Svensson5362,563,462,50,9
Torbjörn Eriksson20756,955,655,61,3
Bo Johansson13659,658,358,31,3
Lars Jansson22765,666,965,61,3
Henrik Svensson23562,159,059,03,1
Johnny Karlsson22861,869,661,87,8