Tillbaka till 2020

Resultat Linköping 16 augusti 2020 -diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2difftid
Lars Nykvist29461,661,60,061,6
Lennart Persson8164,964,80,164,8
Patrik Nystedt29658,759,00,358,7
Robert Andersson17761,361,60,361,3
Johnny Karlsson22864,363,90,463,9
Ingemar Svensson23664,063,20,863,2
Leif Nilsson28064,465,20,864,4
Lars Jansson22765,667,82,265,6
BG Cederholm250

Kjell Syren69