Tillbaka till 2020

Resultat Linköping 15 augusti 2020 -diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2difftid
Robert Andersson17762,062,00,062,0
Magnus Jonsson27559,760,00,359,7
Ingemar Svensson23662,863,30,562,8
Patrik Nystedt29659,760,50,859,7
Leif Nilsson28062,964,41,562,9
Johnny Karlsson22864,166,32,264,1
Lars Nykvist29460,263,33,160,2
Lennart Persson8168,371,43,168,3
Thomas Nilsson18659,163,14,059,1
Lars Jansson22766,273,97,766,2
BG Cederholm25072,580,88,372,5
Kjell Syren6965,878,813,065,8