Tillbaka till 2019

Resultat Nyköping 31 augusti 2019, diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3tiddiff
Kjell Syren6960,360,160,160,10,2
Lars Jansson22760,560,460,460,40,1
Gunnar Eriksson14059,760,160,059,70,4
Bo Johansson13656,757,356,856,70,6
Lennart Persson8160,161,060,460,10,9
Rolf Fridh4756,357,156,156,11,0
Robert Andersson17754,755,855,554,71,1
Patrik Nystedt29653,755,054,053,71,3
Alf Svensson5360,158,858,958,81,3
Ingemar Svensson23656,357,357,756,31,4
Leif Nilsson28058,559,458,058,01,4
Johnny Karlsson22860,261,560,160,11,4
BG Cederholm25062,060,060,160,02,0
Thomas Nilsson18660,456,056,756,04,4