Tillbaka till 2019

Resultat Hagfors 17 augusti 2019, tid

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3difftid
Claes Johansson11353,953,960,70,053,9
Robert Andersson17754,956,054,81,154,8
Rolf Fridh4755,855,355,60,555,3
Bo Johansson13655,655,763,60,155,6
Ronny Andersson5756,859,259,32,456,8
Lennart Persson8157,458,360,40,957,4
Ingemar Svensson23659,459,357,50,157,5
BG Cederholm25058,961,93,058,9
Kjell Syren6959,660,360,20,759,6
Alf Svensson5359,760,761,11,059,7
Rolf Imerslund2959,959,960,20,059,9
Johnny Karlsson22860,760,860,10,160,1
Lars Jansson22760,562,263,51,760,5
Gunnar Eriksson14062,363,464,91,162,3
Kjell Langdalen6463,965,667,71,763,9