Tillbaka till 2019

Resultat Hagfors 17 augusti 2019, diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3difftid
Claes Johansson11353,953,960,70,053,9
Rolf Imerslund2959,959,960,20,059,9
Ingemar Svensson23659,459,357,50,157,5
Bo Johansson13655,655,763,60,155,6
Johnny Karlsson22860,760,860,10,160,1
Rolf Fridh4755,855,355,60,555,3
Kjell Syren6959,660,360,20,759,6
Lennart Persson8157,458,360,40,957,4
Alf Svensson5359,760,761,11,059,7
Robert Andersson17754,956,054,81,154,8
Gunnar Eriksson14062,363,464,91,162,3
Lars Jansson22760,562,263,51,760,5
Kjell Langdalen6463,965,667,71,763,9
Ronny Andersson5756,859,259,32,456,8
BG Cederholm25058,961,93,058,9