Tillbaka till 2019

Resultat Linköping 3 augusti 2019, diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2difftid
Alf Svensson5360,0360,040,0160,03
Bo Johansson13660,0260,100,0860,02
Risto Flink4856,3756,270,1056,27
Harry Lahti5960,3160,520,2160,31
Berndt Carlsson24564,6864,300,3864,30
Timo Pentinen19162,9662,570,3962,57
Thomas Nilsson18657,4256,940,4856,94
BG Cederholm25062,0862,750,6762,08
Lars Olander/ L Nykvist33462,1262,810,6962,12
Lars Nykvist29458,0657,330,7357,33
Leif Nilsson28060,7361,510,7860,73
Ernst Bøgh6254,6753,860,8153,86
Robert Andersson17755,0755,990,9255,07
Ingemar Svensson23663,2962,001,2962,00
Esko Mylläri14958,5657,191,3757,19
Rolf Imerslund2960,0358,501,5358,50
Johnny Karlsson22862,2363,801,5762,23
Janne Ruismäki27259,7157,811,9057,81
Heimo Kaikko15155,2858,102,4255,28
Lennart Persson8160,0363,033,0060,03
Kjell Syren6959,7062,704,0059,70