Tillbaka till 2019

Resultat Lindesberg 29 juni 2019 diff

Patrik Nystedt vinnare i Lindesberg
NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2difftid
Patrik Nystedt29658,058,30,358,0
Ulf Bergman9067,266,90,364,4
Rolf Fridh4754,454,80,454,4
Bo Johansson13655,455,80,455,4
Ingemar Svensson23660,060,40,460,0
Kjell Syren6961,562,10,661,5
Leif Nilsson28060,259,21,059,2
Robert Andersson17755,556,21,355,5
Johnny Karlsson22864,162,81,362,8
Alf Svensson5359,060,51,559,0
Stig Johansson29872,170,61,570,6
BG Cederholm25060,662,72,160,6
Gunnar Eriksson14060,064,04,060,0
Mikael Eriksson6571,271,2