Tillbaka till 2018

Resultat Malmö höst 2018 diff

NamnNrHeat1Heat2Heat3difftid
Tore Larsson10467,8068,760,9667,80
Bo Persson1081,6280,251,3780,25
BG Cederholm25063,8862,4763,131,4162,47
Bo Johansson13661,0960,9162,651,7460,91
Lars Nykvist29461,7259,6061,382,1259,60
Ingemar Svensson23664,5463,8562,392,1562,39
Lars Johansson32273,8171,1370,503,3170,50
Leif Nilsson28066,1964,3462,623,5762,62
Berndt Carlsson24568,5765,9464,554,0264,55
Lennart Persson8170,2666,7265,854,4165,85
Alf Svensson5371,7367,0367,854,7067,03
Dick Rosvall8278,2073,3075,854,973,30
Roland Johansson4977,6872,3369,907,7869,90
Tomas Nilsson18668,6361,5560,128,5160,12
Ingemar Eriksson15674,3574,35