Resultat Örebro 26 september 2026, tid

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2tiddiff
Bobby Duncan250,0850,5250,080,44
Thomas Nilsson18652,4751,6951,690,78
Torbjörn Eriksson20753,1252,7052,700,42
Rolf Fridh4753,1655,7053,162,54
John Pentinen7553,2154,9053,211,69
Robert Andersson17755,1257,0855,121,96
Bo Johansson13655,1956,1255,190,93
Benny Ohlsson27956,0856,0356,030,05
Linus Pentinen7956,5156,4056,400,11
Alf Svensson5356,9856,9456,940,04
Timo Pentinen19157,7058,0657,700,36
Leif Nilsson28059,8360,9959,831,16
Rolf Imerslund2960,6560,6760,650,02
Ingemar Svensson23660,6962,9860,692,29
Kjell Syren6970,7460,8260,829,92
Stefan Inerud068,1367,8867,880,25
BG Cederholm250–0,000,00