Resultat Örebro 26 september 2026, diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2tiddiff
Rolf Imerslund2960,6560,6760,650,02
Alf Svensson5356,9856,9456,940,04
Benny Ohlsson27956,0856,0356,030,05
Linus Pentinen7956,5156,4056,400,11
Stefan Inerud068,1367,8867,880,25
Timo Pentinen19157,7058,0657,700,36
Torbjörn Eriksson20753,1252,7052,700,42
Bobby Duncan250,0850,5250,080,44
Thomas Nilsson18652,4751,6951,690,78
Bo Johansson13655,1956,1255,190,93
Leif Nilsson28059,8360,9959,831,16
John Pentinen7553,2154,9053,211,69
Robert Andersson17755,1257,0855,121,96
Ingemar Svensson23660,6962,9860,692,29
Rolf Fridh4753,1655,7053,162,54
Kjell Syren6970,7460,8260,829,92
BG Cederholm250–0,000,00