Tillbaka till 2019

Resultat Linköping 4 augusti 2019, diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3difftid
Timo Pentinen19160,0360,0160,300,0260,01
Alf Svensson5359,3960,0960,060,0359,39
Heimo Kaikko15157,1556,2457,210,0656,24
Kjell Syren6960,0860,0062,890,0860,00
Bo johansson13660,2661,6260,360,1060,26
Esko Mylläri14959,0357,7057,560,1457,56
Lars Olander /L Nykvist33462,4162,2164,620,2062,21
Berndt Carlsson24563,3361,3961,610,2261,39
Ernst Bøgh6251,6551,9752,840,3251,65
Risto Flink4856,4160,0060,350,3556,41
Johnny Karlsson22864,8365,290,4664,83
Lars Nykvist29459,8958,3358,890,5658,33
Robert Andersson17757,3258,150,8357,32
Ingemar Svensson23662,2861,7860,840,9460,84
Janne Ruismäki27259,6958,8357,561,2757,56
BG Cederholm25065,7762,0363,951,9262,03
Rolf Imerslund2960,3762,552,1860,37