Tillbaka till 2019

Resultat Kumla 20 juli 2019 diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2DiffTid
Robert Andersson17762,362,20,162,2
Claes Johansson11361,561,30,261,3
Lennart Persson8174,674,30,374,3
Alf Svensson5366,466,00,466,0
Johnny Karlsson22871,270,70,570,7
Lars Johansson32271,471,90,571,4
Kjell Syren6970,170,70,670,1
Ingemar Eriksson15673,673,00,673,0
Lars Jansson22773,072,20,872,2
Roland Johansson4969,0370,41,169,03
Ronny Andersson5765,766,81,165,7
Ingemar Svensson23668,567,41,167,4
Magnus Jonsson27562,964,11,262,9
Leif Nilsson28067,568,71,267,5
Ulf Bergman9075,776,91,275,7
Thomas Nilsson18660,862,11,360,8
Patrik Nystedt29665,462,52,962,5
BG Cederholm25076,372,83,572,8
Bo Johansson13670,666,44,266,4
Stig Johansson29884,876,48,476,4