Tillbaka till 2019

Resultat Mariestad 6 juli 2019, diff

NamnNrHeat 1Heat 2difftid
Anders Broo23057,4757,370,1057,37
Rolf Immerslund2959,5659,470,1159,47
Patrik Nystedt29654,2854,130,1554,13
Robert Andersson17761,2061,040,1661,04
Ingemar Svensson23658,6258,870,2558,62
Ronny Andersson5758,5158,800,2958,51
Magnus Jonsson27553,7853,440,3453,44
Roland Johansson4962,5062,110,3962,11
Alf Svensson5361,2860,880,6060,88
Johnny Karlsson22860,7560,120,6360,12
Leif Nilsson28058,8359,190,6658,83
Bo Johansson13655,6056,320,7255,60
Tomas Nilsson18654,5053,501,0053,50
Albin Beije af Gennas30166,7165,571,1465,57
Ingemar Eriksson15669,8971,221,3369,89
Lars Johansson32259,1657,751,4157,75
Lennart Persson8159,6661,141,4859,66
BG Cederholm25062,0963,621,5362,09
Kjell Syren6958,3460,602,2658,34
Kurt Linusson19865,7876,9211,1465,78