Tillbaka till 2018

Resultat Malmö höst 2018 tid

NamnNrHeat1Heat2Heat3difftid
Lars Nykvist29461,7259,6061,382,1259,60
Tomas Nilsson18668,6361,5560,128,5160,12
Bo Johansson13661,0960,9162,651,7460,91
Ingemar Svensson23664,5463,8562,392,1562,39
BG Cederholm25063,8862,4763,131,4162,47
Leif Nilsson28066,1964,3462,623,5762,62
Berndt Carlsson24568,5765,9464,554,0264,55
Lennart Persson8170,2666,7265,854,4165,85
Alf Svensson5371,7367,0367,854,7067,03
Tore Larsson10467,8068,760,9667,80
Roland Johansson4977,6872,3369,907,7869,90
Lars Johansson32273,8171,1370,503,3170,50
Dick Rosvall8278,2073,3075,854,973,30
Ingemar Eriksson15674,3574,35
Bo Persson1081,6280,251,3780,25