Tillbaka till 2018

Resultatlista Nyköping 1 september 2018 tid

NamnNrHeat1Heat2difftid
Ingemar Svensson23657,050,66,450,6
Torbjörn Eriksson14451,151,70,651,1
Lars Nykvist29454,252,12,152,1
Rolf Fridh4757,353,04,353,0
Robert Andersson17755,556,61,155,5
Leif Nilsson28058,555,53,055,5
Bo Johansson13655,655,70,155,6
Lars Jansson22760,656,04,656,0
Thomas Nilsson18656,660,53,956,6
Alf Svensson5359,758,21,558,2
BG Cederholm25058,359,61,358,3
Lennart Persson8159,058,40,658,4
Johnny Karlsson22860,759,90,859,9
Gunnar Eriksson14060,463,02,660,4